Lista osób zakwalifikowanych na Aplikację Legislacyjną - edycja 2016/17

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Instytucja
1 Beata Brzywczy Ministerstwo Spraw Zagranicznych
2 Katarzyna Czaj-Trzcińska Biuro Rzecznika Praw Dziecka
3 Marek Dziadosz Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
4 Aneta Frań-Adamek Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
5 Małgorzata Gołaszewska-Horosz Centralne Biuro Śledcze Policji
6 Aleksandra Jach Rządowe Centrum Legislacji
7 Dorota Jaworska Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego
8 Marta Kałużyńska Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
9 Beata Karbowik Ministerstwo Finansów
10 Bartosz Karcz Urząd Miasta Świętochłowice
11 Anna Karczewska Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnętrznych i  Administracji
12 Piotr Klimowski Agencja Rezerw Materiałowych
13 Michał Kobyliński Ministerstwo Środowiska
14 Ewa Kociubowska Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia
15 Jarosław Koza Kancelaria Prezesa Rady Ministrów
16 Robert Lewandowski Ministerstwo Cyfryzacji
17 Anna Łubińska-Bujak Rządowe Centrum Legislacji
18 Kinga Maciejewska Urząd do Spraw Cudzoziemców
19 Jacek Mahorowski Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
20 Paweł Materkowski Ministerstwo Finansów
21 Katarzyna Michalak Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
22 Michał Misiura Ministerstwo Zdrowia
23 Gilbert Mościcki Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia
24 Monika Mytnik-Talpa Starostwo Powiatowe w Płocku
25 Małgorzata Nawrocka Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
26 Iwona Nocuń Rządowe Centrum Legislacji
27 Michał Orczyk Ministerstwo Infrastruktury i Budownictwa
28 Grażyna Paczuska Kasy Rolniczego Ubezpieczenia Społecznego
29 Paulina Palka Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
30 Aneta Pawłowska Agencja Bezpieczeństwa Wewnętrznego
31 Monika Pietrzykowska Rządowe Centrum Legislacji
32 Agnieszka Płoska Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
33 Daniel Rewers Ministerstwo Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego
34 Wojciech Rybacki Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnętrznych i Administracji
35 Radosław Sienkiewicz Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
36 Renata Smardz Ministerstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej
37 Paulina Sosin-Ziarkiewicz Główny Inspektorat Farmaceutyczny
38 Sylwia Stolaś-Markiewicz Ministerstwo Rozwoju
39 Sebastian Strawa Ministerstwo Finansów
40 Bożena Szczytowska Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnętrznych i Administracji
41 Anna Szydłowska Ministerstwo Infrastruktury i Budownictwa
42 Aleksandra Szymczyk Główny Inspektorat Transportu Drogowego
43 Bartłomiej Świercz Centralne Buro Antykorupcyjne
44 Grzegorz Taborski Ministerstwo Finansów
45 Sylwia Ulecka Główny Inspektorat Farmaceutyczny
46 Jagoda Wiecheć Rządowe Centrum Legislacji
47 Adam Wiśniewski Ministerstwo Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego
48 Magdalena Wścieklicka Ministerstwo Finansów
49 Olga Zabolewicz Ministerstwo Cyfryzacji
50 Klaudia Zawiślak Kancelaria Senatu
51 Katarzyna Zaworska-Furgała Ministerstwo Spraw Zagranicznych
52 Aleksandra Zdunek-Drabot Rządowe Centrum Legislacji
53 Aleksandra Ziuzia Kancelaria Prezesa Rady Ministrów